欢迎来到艾一信息 信息改变生活! | 中文 | English
热门关键词: Cisco Aruba PaloAlto 防火墙 网络优化
 路由器
 交换机
 信息安全
 无线网络
 语音及视频
 服务器及存储
 网络优化
 网络周边
 应用软件
 移动安全管理
 艾一信息
  当前位置:艾一科技 > 产品展示 > IXIA-网络可视性方案   

Ixia-网络可视交换机
产品参数
品牌: ixia-网络可视交换机 
说明: Ixia-网络可视性方案 
描述: Ixia不但提供了全线的测试和可视化产品,同时也提供了企业IT部门所需的交钥匙服务,使其提前了解设备、网络和数据中心在独特流量组合下的性能和安全性。通过目前业界最为领先的应用和安全仿真测试技术、获得专利的产品、专门的安全研究团队以及为全球2000家企业服务的先进经验和做法。
 
 
 
 
 
 
产品型号 产品描述 价格
SYS-5204-FIB NTO 5204 Net Tool Optimizer base system - with (4) 1G dual media and (1) 1G copper RJ-45ports enabled (5x1G total). 5204 scalable platform supports up to 24 x 10/100/1000 ports (20RJ-45 only ports and 4 dual media ports that can be either RJ-45 or SFP) and up to 4 x 10GSFP+/XFP ports per system. Includes intuitive GUI control interface, customizable filters, and multi-point aggregation software. NOTE: Transceivers not included, but compatible ¥161,919
LIC-P5200-G15C NTO 5204 Net Tool Optimizer port license - 1G Copper, RJ-45 Ports - 10/100/1000 Base-T, ¥151,875
LIC-P5200-G4C NTO 5200 series Net Tool Optimizer port license - 1G Copper, RJ-45 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T, QTY (4) 5204/5236/5273 models ¥46,980
909-0760 NVS Hardware Support Only-EMEA/APAC/LAR . Advanced RMA for first 90 day following product purchase. After 90 days, Return and Repair Hardware Support. Access to CustomerWeb Portal and Technical Support during normal business hours for hardware related issues.4% of Product List price. ¥18,935
SYS-5236-ALL NTO 5236 Net Tool Optimizer - base system with all ports enabled. (20) 1G/10G SFP/SFP+ports, (4) 10/100/1000 RJ-45 ports and (2) 2 port SFP/SFP+ modules. 5236 scalable platform supports up to 24 1G/10G ports and four 10/100/1000 RJ-45 ports per system. Includes intuitive GUI control interface, customizable filters, and multi-point aggregation software. ¥274,590
MM850-PLUS NTO - 10G SFP+ optical transceiver - SR 850nm (300 meters). For use with NTO and GSC NPBs. ¥5,963
XFX-600 NetOptics, xFilter Appliance, 6-port, 10GBase-XR ¥182,196
LA-2406 NetOptics, Ilink Agg, 1G, 24-Port, Inline/Span, Copper, 10/100/1G. Require purchase of SFP Kit (SX, LX, CU3, FX) ¥74,363
CGI NTO - 1G SFP copper transceiver ¥1,250
909-0760 NVS Hardware Support Only-EMEA/APAC/LAR . Advanced RMA for first 90 day following product purchase. After 90 days, Return and Repair Hardware Support. Access to CustomerWeb Portal and Technical Support during normal business hours for hardware related iss Web Portal and Technical Support during normal business hours for hardware related issues.4% of Product List price. ¥37,665

 资 源
  ·ixia 在网络安全中所扮演的角色  
  ·IXIA领先其它厂商的功能: 
  ·IxChariot 网络虚拟化与云性能测试工具 
  ·Ixia网络性能测试仪机框列表 

运输方式 | 付款方式 | 招聘信息 | 关于我们 | 联系我们

 全 国 服 务 电 话 4 0 0 - 8 0 0 - 9 8 0 0

Copyright© 1999-2017 IONE, Inc. All rights reserved
艾一信息 版权所有   京ICP备12033957号-1
北京 /  天津 /  上海  /  ·广州 / 武汉 /  内蒙古